U16 Cup Draws

                                COUNTY CUP  2017/18

                                          ROUND 1

R1T1                FC Coasters Red     0 v 1    Bathgate Thistle Cfc

R1T2        Linlithgow Rose Cfc    5  v 3    Murieston United Red

R1T3   Broxburn Athletic Colts    4 v 3      Linlithgow Rose Maroon

R1T4           FC Coasters              5 v 2      AC Rovers FC

R1T5      Armadale Falcons        3 v 3 3-4pens   Blackburn United Cfc

R1T6      Jerviston FC                  6 v 1      Livingston Community Fc

R1T7    Livingston Community Black   0 v 1   Murieston Utd Blue

R1T8     Pumpherston United Cfc   8 v 2      Kirkfield United

                                         ROUND 2

R2T1    Broxburn Athletic Colts  8 v 0     Blackburn Utd CFC

R2T2   Bathgate Thistle CFC     1 v 0  Linlihgow Rose CFC

R2T3   Pumpherston Utd CFC        1 v 4        FC Coasters

R2T4   Murieston Utd Blue           1 v 3      Jerviston FC

                                     SEMI - FINALS

SF1    Broxburn Athletic Colts   0  v  2      Bathgate Thistle CFC  

SF2     FC Coasters           2  v  4       Jerviston FC                

                                          FINAL

         Bathgate Thistle CFC             v        Jerviston FC

 

 A LEAGUE WILSON CUP 2017/18    
  GROUP 1    
Team                  played    won    drawn    lost    points
FC Coasters           4          4            0           0           12
Bathgate Th CFC   3           2           0           1           6
Pumpherston Utd  4           1           0           3           3
AC Rovers FC         3           0           0           3           0
      
  GROUP 2    
Murieston Utd Blue   6       4           0         2           12
Jerviston FC               6       4           0          2          12
Broxburn Ath Colts   6       4           0          2           12
Livingston Com FC    6       0            0          6           0

 


      
  B LEAGUE WLAYFC CUP 2017/18    
  GROUP 1    
Team                       played    won    drawn    lost    points
Armadale Falcons       4           3           0           1           9
Blackburn Utd CFC     4           2           0           2           6
Murieston Utd Red    4           1          0             3           3
      
  GROUP 2    
Linlithgow Rose M     3           3           0           0           9
Linlithgow Rose CFC  4           2          0           2            6
Kirkfield United          3           0          0           3            0