Season 2007-08

Season 2007-08 Winners

Season 2007-08 Winners

Winners Runners Up
Under 13 A League Bathgate Rose Broxburn Athletic Colts
Under 13 B League Victoria Armadale Blue
Under 13 County Cup Broxburn Athletic Colts Bathgate Rose
Under 13 Jim Brady Cup Bathgate Rose Broxburn Athletic Colts
Under 13 Winning Post Cup Victoria Livingston Hearts Maroon
Under 13 A Presidents Cup Blackburn United Livingston Hearts White
Under 13 B Presidents Cup West Lothian United Armadale Colts
 ----------------------------------------
Under 14 A League Gairdoch United Kerse Thistle
Under 14 B League Newlands Fauldhouse
Under 14 County Cup Kerse Thistle Gairdoch United
Under 14 Richard Douglas Cup Kerse Thistle  Armadale SC
Under 14 Jason Wardrobe Cup Newlands  Murieston United Red
Under 14 A Presidents Cup East Calder Grangemouth
Under 14 B Presidents Cup Murieston United Red Polbeth
 ----------------------------------------
Under 15 A League Blackburn United Blackridge
Under 15 B League Uphall Diamonds Murieston United Red
Under 15 County Cup Blackridge Fauldhouse FCA
Under 15 Bob Malcolm Cup Fauldhouse FCA Blackburn United
Under 15 Bob Lambie Cup Pumpherston Juniors Uphall
Under 15 A Presidents Cup Livingston Hearts CFC Whitburn FCA
Under 15 B Presidents Cup Pumpherston Juniors BFC Linlithgow Rovers
 ----------------------------------------
Under 16 A League Fauldhouse FCA Livingston United Star
Under 16 B League Blackburn United Black Queensferry Thistle
Under 16 County Cup Livingston United Star Allanton
Under 16 Wilson Cup Fauldhouse FCA Blackburn United
Under 16 Buyrite Bathrooms Cup Blackburn United Black Livingston Hearts
Under 16 A Presidents Cup Whitburn Amber Uphall Diamonds
Under 16 B Presidents Cup Livingston Hearts Linlithgow Rose
 ----------------------------------------
Under 17 A League Syngenta Juveniles Whitburn FCA
Under 17 County Cup Whitburn FCA Syngenta Juveniles
Under 17 Peter Anderson Cup Bonnybridge Youth Syngenta Juveniles
Under 17 Jock Tait Cup Syngenta Juveniles Bonnybridge Youth
 ----------------------------------------
Under 19 A League Steins Murieston United Red
Under 19 County Cup Syngenta Juveniles Stoneyburn
Under 19 WLAYFC Cup Murieston United Red Syngenta Juveniles
Under 19 Ace Exhausts & Tyres Cup Stoneyburn Murieston United Red