Cup Final Dates

2017/18 Finals          
County Cup Finals Date Home Team v Away Team Venue K.O
13's Toni Macaroni County Cup 03/06/2018 Broxburn Ath Colts v Bathgate Thistle Whites Falkirk Staduim 10.30am
14's Jock Adamson County Cup 03/06/2018 Linlithgow Rose CFC v Broxburn Ath Colts Falkirk Staduim 1.00pm
15's Harry Smith Memorial County Cup 02/03/2018 Broxburn Diamonds v Kirkfield United Red Falkirk Staduim 10.30am
16's Robert McMillan County Cup 03/06/2018 Bathgate Thistle v Jerviston FC Falkirk Staduim 3.30pm
17's Jak Trueman County Cup Final 02/03/2018 Gartcairn Football Academy v Kirkfield United  Falkirk Staduim 1.00pm
19's Joe McNee County Cup Final 02/03/2018 Airdrie United Boys Club v Broxburn Athletic Colts Falkirk Staduim 3.30pm
             
Cup Competition Date Home Team v Away Team Venue K.O
Under 13B Presidents Cup 11/05/2018 Fri Armadale Red v Broxburn Badgers West Calder Juniors 7.00pm 
Under 15 Bob Malcolm Cup (B) 12/05/2018 Sat Armadale CFC Red v Gartcairn FA West Calder Juniors 1.30pm
Under 15A Presidents Cup 12/05/2018 Sat Broxburn United v Bathgate Dynamo West Calder Juniors 11.00am
Under 13 Jim Brady (A) 13/05/2018 Sun Bathgate Thistle v Broxburn Ath Colts West Calder Juniors 1.30pm
Under 14 Jason Wardrobe (B) 13/05/2018 Sun Whitburn Wolves v Broxburn Ath Colts White West Calder Juniors 11.00am
Under 19 Daniel Stavert Cup  18/05/2018 Fri Blackburn United v Airdrie United West Calder Juniors  7.00pm 
Under 14 Richard Douglas (A) 20/05/2018 Sun Bathgate Rovers v Linlithgow Rose CFC Blackburn Juniors 10.30am
Under 16A Presidents Cup 20/05/2018 Sun Broxburn Ath Colts v AC Rovers Blackburn Juniors 1.00pm
Under 15 Bob Lambie Cup (A) 20/05/2018 Sun Bathgate Thistle v Broxburn Diamonds Blackburn Juniors 3.30pm
Under 14B Presidents Cup 23/05/2018 Wed Whitburn FCA v Mid Calder Blackburn Juniors 7.00pm 
Under 14A Presidents Cup 25/05/2018 Fri Livingsthon Community v East Calder West Calder Juniors  7.00pm 
Under 13 Winning Post Cup (B) 26/05/2018 Sat Livingston Lions v Broxburn Ath Colts UTD Blackburn Juniors 10.30am
Under 13A Presidents Cup 26/05/2018 Sat Armadale Blue v Bathgate Thistle Black Blackburn Juniors 1.00pm
Under 16 WLAYFC Cup (A) 26/05/2018 Sat Coasters v Jerviston FC Blackburn Juniors 3.30pm
Under 15B Presidents Cup 27/05/2018 Sun Gartcairn FA v Blackburn United Broxburn Juniors 10.30am
Under 17 Jock Tait Cup (B) 27/05/2018 Sun Kirkfield United  v Gartcairn FA Broxburn Juniors 1.00pm
Under 17 Peter Anderson Cup (A) 27/05/2018 Sun Petersburn Thistle v Blackburn Broxburn Juniors 3.30pm
Under 17 Presidents Cup 06/06/2018 Wed Linlithgow Rose Maroon v Grangemouth BC West Calder Juniors  7.00pm
Under 16B Presidents Cup 08/06/2018 Fri Armadale Falcons v Murieston Utd Red West Calder Juniors  7.00pm 
Under 16 WLAYFC Cup (B) 13/06/2018 Wed Armadale Falcons v Linlithgow Rose Maroon West Calder Juniors  7.00pm 
Under 19 WLAYFC Cup  15/06/2018 Fri Airdrie United v Broxburn Colts West Calder Juniors  7.00pm